Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Properties Available
10,000+ Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
507 MERGANSER WAY, Crestview, FL 32539
Listed by Eneida Rosado IMPERIAL REALTY CENTRAL FL.$315,000
4
2
1,852 SqFt
Active
$315,000
2
2
1,580 SqFt
Coming Soon
MLS# MDHR20613206851 SW 93RD AVE, Ocala, FL 34481
Listed by Deborah Sumey NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY$315,000
3
2
1,596 SqFt
Pending
8930 EHREN CUTOFF, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
Listed by Lisa Carman STELLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP$315,000
3
2
1,296 SqFt
Active
416 Railroad AVE, Suffolk, VA 23434
Listed by Cottage Street Realty LLC$314,999
3
2
1,360 SqFt
Active
14388 NW 162ND PL, Alachua, FL 32615
Listed by Fikr Meshesha WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC$314,990
4
3
1,774 SqFt
Active
$314,900
3
3
1,070 SqFt
Active
MLS# MDWO2042230$314,900
1
1
900 SqFt
Active
MLS# VAAR20814042022 CRISTO RD, The Villages, FL 32159
Listed by Robyn Cavallaro FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS$314,900
3
2
1,345 SqFt
Active
6356 SAFFORD TER, North Port, FL 34287
Listed by Robert Beymer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP$314,900
3
2
1,631 SqFt
Active
7321 SKYBIRD RD #397, Bradenton, FL 34209
Listed by Joe Murphy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY$314,900
3
2
1,381 SqFt
Active
470 REMICK ST, Osteen, FL 32764
Listed by Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC$312,990
4
3
1,758 SqFt
Active
$312,000
3
4
1,650 SqFt
Active
MLS# VAPW21328261309 Hafford RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$310,000
3
2.5
1,480 SqFt
Active
$310,000
1
1
721 SqFt
Active
MLS# MDPG2222766$310,000
3
2
1,120 SqFt
Active
MLS# PADE21262463736 TOWN TER, North Port, FL 34287
Listed by Carla Rayman Kidd, PL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY$310,000
3
2
1,728 SqFt
Active
3763 Pear Orchard Way, Suffolk, VA 23435
Listed by Proactive Real Estate Services$310,000
3
2.5
1,800 SqFt
Contingent
1850 CALLE ALTO VIS, Deland, FL 32724
Listed by Adan Ordonez ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC$309,999
3
2
1,270 SqFt
Active
$309,900
4
2
1,568 SqFt
Active
MLS# DEKT20513201416 Martin AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23324
Listed by Own Real Estate LLC$309,900
3
2.5
1,500 SqFt
Active
23396 SW ANCHOR BLVD, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Listed by Janelle Cobb INTEGRITY REALTY SERVICES LLC$309,900
4
2
1,715 SqFt
Active
238 PARK FOREST BLVD #146, Englewood, FL 34223
Listed by Kathi Obendorfer, PA RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE$309,900
2
2
1,869 SqFt
Active
OTHER HOMES TO CONSIDER
- Homes For Sale in Falling Waters, WV
- Homes For Sale in Winchester, VA
- Homes For Sale in Harrisonburg, VA
- Homes For Sale in Front Royal, VA
- Homes For Sale in Berkeley Springs, WV
- Homes For Sale in Martinsburg, WV
- Homes For Sale in Shepherdstown, WV
- Homes For Sale in Ashburn, VA
- Homes For Sale in Strasburg, VA
- Homes For Sale in Edinburg, VA
- Homes For Sale in Stephens City, VA
- Homes for Sale in Lewes, DE