Coldwell Banker Premier
  • Home
  • Careers
    1. Careers
    2. How to Get Your Real Estate License
  • Buy
    1. Why Buy From Us?
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Rentals
  • Vacation Rentals
    1. DE Vacation Rentals
    2. LIST YOUR RENTAL PROPERTY
    3. SEASONAL RENTALS
    4. WINTER RENTALS
    5. YEAR ROUND RENTALS
  • Commercial
  • Property Management
    1. VA, WV, MD, PA Property Management
    2. Delaware Rentals & Leasing
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Basye
    2. Ashburn
    3. Shepherdstown
    4. Martinsburg
    5. Berkeley Springs
    6. Falling Waters
    7. Stephens City
    8. Edinburg
    9. Harrisonburg
    10. Strasburg
    11. Mount Jackson
    12. Staunton
    13. Front Royal
    14. New Market
    15. Harrisonburg
    16. Charlottesville
    17. Winchester
    18. Waynesboro
    19. Stephenson
    20. Harpers Ferry
  • Market Snapshot
  • Move Meter
  • Our Blog
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Delaware Offices
      1. Lewes Office
      2. Milford Office
      3. Rehoboth Beach Office
      4. Seaford Office
    3. Virginia Offices
      1. Bayse Office
      2. Front Royal Office
      3. Harrisonburg Office
      4. Virginia Beach Office
      5. Winchester Office
      6. Old Town Winchester Office
    4. West Virginia Offices
      1. Berkeley Springs Office
      2. Martinsburg Office
      3. Shepherdstown Office
    5. Maryland Offices
      1. Cumberland Office
    6. About Us
    7. Contact Us
  • Charities
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9513 MOONEN BAY LN, Bristow, VA 20136
1/40

$639,999

$639,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,711 SqFt

9513 MOONEN BAY LN, Bristow, VA 20136

MLS# VAPW2112306

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1029 SUN POPPY CT, Woodstock, VA 22664
1/35

$410,000

$399,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt

1029 SUN POPPY CT, Woodstock, VA 22664

MLS# VASH2013904

Listed by Skyline Team Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2482 QUADRILLE CT, Waldorf, MD 20602
1/54

$435,000

$429,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt

2482 QUADRILLE CT, Waldorf, MD 20602

MLS# MDCH2050428

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
121 WINDROW CT, Winchester, VA 22602
1/62

$705,000

$715,000

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths4,808 SqFt

121 WINDROW CT, Winchester, VA 22602

MLS# VAFV2040170

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
130 Saint Stephens DR, Newport News, VA 23602

$180,000

$169,990

5.9%
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,063 SqFt

130 Saint Stephens DR, Newport News, VA 23602

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
14407 N BEL AIR SW, Cresaptown, MD 21502
1/38

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,832 SqFt

14407 N BEL AIR SW, Cresaptown, MD 21502

MLS# MDAL2013574

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
26 HIDEOUT WAY, Great Cacapon, WV 25422
1/62

$765,000

$825,000

7.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,860 SqFt

26 HIDEOUT WAY, Great Cacapon, WV 25422

MLS# WVMO2006874

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
152 RAPHAEL CT, Martinsburg, WV 25403

$300,000

$275,000

9.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,836 SqFt

152 RAPHAEL CT, Martinsburg, WV 25403

MLS# WVBE2049478

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Blue Ribbon

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13813 MAPLE TREE LN SW, Cresaptown, MD 21502
1/26

$86,000

$100,000

14.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

13813 MAPLE TREE LN SW, Cresaptown, MD 21502

MLS# MDAL2014154

Listed by ListWithFreedom.com

Bright MLS (BMLS)
0 THREE OAKS LN, Gore, VA 22637
1/14

$75,000

$88,500

15.3%
5.09 Acres

0 THREE OAKS LN, Gore, VA 22637

MLS# VAFV2037858

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14209 Deloice CRES, Newport News, VA 23602

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

14209 Deloice CRES, Newport News, VA 23602

Listed by CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
828 MARQUETTE, Martinsburg, WV 25401
1/36

$245,000

$239,900

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt

828 MARQUETTE, Martinsburg, WV 25401

MLS# WVBE2048954

Listed by Hoffman Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
506 S ELSASSER ST, Deland, FL 32720

$265,000

$268,000

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,588 SqFt

506 S ELSASSER ST, Deland, FL 32720

Listed by Anne Leon COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

Stellar MLS
128 Barclay Street, Bedford, PA 15522, Bedford, PA 15522

$307,500

$307,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

128 Barclay Street, Bedford, PA 15522, Bedford, PA 15522

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

136 BROOKLINE DR, Charles Town, WV 25414
1/58

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,448 SqFt

136 BROOKLINE DR, Charles Town, WV 25414

MLS# WVJF2022748

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
40 TECUMSEH TRL, Hedgesville, WV 25427
1/50

$228,000

$239,000

4.6%
2 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt

40 TECUMSEH TRL, Hedgesville, WV 25427

MLS# WVBE2047346

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
133 ERIE TRL, Winchester, VA 22602
1/58

$346,600

$365,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

133 ERIE TRL, Winchester, VA 22602

MLS# VAFV2040488

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43 RYAN CT, Shepherdstown, WV 25443
1/38

$329,000

$329,900

0.3%
3 Beds4 Baths1,835 SqFt

43 RYAN CT, Shepherdstown, WV 25443

MLS# WVJF2022920

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1 LEWIS SHIRE PL, Palm Coast, FL 32137

$305,000

$325,000

6.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

1 LEWIS SHIRE PL, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by Carmella Fowkes COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

Stellar MLS
237 Water Street, Hyndman, PA 15545, Hyndman, PA 15545
1/56

$160,000

$169,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

237 Water Street, Hyndman, PA 15545, Hyndman, PA 15545

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

237 WATER ST, Hyndman, PA 15545
1/60

$160,000

$169,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

237 WATER ST, Hyndman, PA 15545

MLS# PABD2003064

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20117 MCMULLEN HWY SW, Rawlings, MD 21557
1/32

$284,000

$249,900

13.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

20117 MCMULLEN HWY SW, Rawlings, MD 21557

MLS# MDAL2014030

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
146 STATE CIR, Martinsburg, WV 25401
1/19

$155,000

$150,000

3.3%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

146 STATE CIR, Martinsburg, WV 25401

MLS# WVBE2049414

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
401 Bracknell ARCH Unit E, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$225,000

$219,900

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths905 SqFt

401 Bracknell ARCH Unit E, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Coldwell Banker Premier

Steve Dubrueler

+1(540) 269-5683 cbpadmin@premiermove.com

1682 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Winchester, VA, 22601, United States

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Commercial
      Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Delaware Offices
      3. Virginia Offices
      4. West Virginia Offices
      5. Maryland Offices
      6. About Us
      7. Contact Us
    • Careers
      1. Careers
      2. How to Get Your Real Estate License
      Rentals
      Property Management
      1. VA, WV, MD, PA Property Management
      2. Delaware Rentals & Leasing
      Move Meter
      Charities
    • Buy
      1. Why Buy From Us?
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Vacation Rentals
      1. DE Vacation Rentals
      2. LIST YOUR RENTAL PROPERTY
      3. SEASONAL RENTALS
      4. WINTER RENTALS
      5. YEAR ROUND RENTALS
      Neighborhoods
      1. Basye
      2. Ashburn
      3. Shepherdstown
      4. Martinsburg
      5. Berkeley Springs
      6. Falling Waters
      7. Stephens City
      8. Edinburg
      9. Harrisonburg
      10. Strasburg
      11. Mount Jackson
      12. Staunton
      13. Front Royal
      14. New Market
      15. Harrisonburg
      16. Charlottesville