Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Properties Available
10,000+ Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
10179 FRIERSON LAKE DR, Hudson, FL 34669
Listed by Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC$570,000
3
2
2,079 SqFt
Active
140 BAYSHORE CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Listed by Luke Andreae RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY$570,000
3
2
2,013 SqFt
Active
$570,000
4
3
2,467 SqFt
Active
MLS# NJBL2122400121 GLORY RIDGE PL, Kearneysville, WV 25430
MLS# WVJF2026934 Listed by Century 21 Modern Realty Results$569,900
5
4
4,088 SqFt
Active
MLS# WVJF202693419 HOOVER AVE, Princeton, NJ 08540
MLS# NJSO2006200 Listed by Pinnacle Realtors & Associates-Princeton$569,900
2
3
1,634 SqFt
Active
MLS# NJSO2006200580 L M DAVEY LN, Titusville, FL 32780
Listed by Jessica Brown MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE$569,900
6
5
3,952 SqFt
Active
$569,900
3
4
2,272 SqFt
Active
MLS# MDMC2259868107 PETERSON LN, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Listed by Donald Hathaway, III REAL BROKER, LLC$569,000
2
2
1,595 SqFt
Active
3471 SUNSET KEY CIR #102, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Listed by Jennifer Calenda CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.$569,000
3
2
2,099 SqFt
Active
401 Brougham CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.$569,000
4
2.5
3,038 SqFt
Active
$565,000
3
2
1,849 SqFt
Active
MLS# MDQA20191264100 45TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33714
Listed by Clay Glover, Jr RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA$565,000
4
2
1,704 SqFt
Active
$565,000
4
4
2,704 SqFt
Coming Soon
MLS# MDBC21792265110 13TH AVE S, Gulfport, FL 33707
Listed by Tiffany Carter CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS$565,000
3
2
1,470 SqFt
Coming Soon
$565,000
2
3
1,959 SqFt
Active
MLS# VALO2137248113 ARENA LAKE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Listed by Laura Kulaga HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP$564,900
3
2
1,944 SqFt
Active Under Contract
6250 13TH AVE S, Gulfport, FL 33707
Listed by Jordan Conover DALTON WADE INC$564,900
2
2
1,972 SqFt
Active
$560,929
3
3
3,082 SqFt
Pending
MLS# WVMO20083601633 SHADY OAKS DR, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Listed by Bryan Coward PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM HARBOR$560,000
3
3
2,178 SqFt
Active
3120 SWAN LN, Safety Harbor, FL 34695
Listed by Jeff Wise CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC$560,000
3
2
1,652 SqFt
Active Under Contract
3929 BUCKINGHAM LOOP DR, Valrico, FL 33594
Listed by Toby Goldin TAM BAY REALTY LLC$560,000
4
3
2,293 SqFt
Active
$560,000
4
3
1,845 SqFt
Active
MLS# PABU2134150$559,900
3
4
3,496 SqFt
Active
MLS# PALH2017284$559,900
3
3
2,605 SqFt
Active
MLS# DESU2122686OTHER HOMES TO CONSIDER
- Homes For Sale in Falling Waters, WV
- Homes For Sale in Winchester, VA
- Homes For Sale in Harrisonburg, VA
- Homes For Sale in Front Royal, VA
- Homes For Sale in Berkeley Springs, WV
- Homes For Sale in Martinsburg, WV
- Homes For Sale in Shepherdstown, WV
- Homes For Sale in Ashburn, VA
- Homes For Sale in Strasburg, VA
- Homes For Sale in Edinburg, VA
- Homes For Sale in Stephens City, VA
- Homes for Sale in Lewes, DE